Comp # 3 - Men 19 - 20

Entry Name School Place
103 Michael Gardiner * Hession : Cuige Chonnacht, Eire 1
106 Richard Murray * Higgins : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 2
108 Eoghan Murphy * Mona Ni Rodaigh : Cuige Uladh, Eire 3
114 Caolan McKeating-Lynch * Mulvenna Academy : Cuige Uladh, Eire 4
113 Declan Kitching * Conway-Lally School : Southern Region, England 5
115 Evan Lowe * O'Shea : Mid America Region, USA 6
105 Ian Luebbers Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 7
116 Ashley Hawes Cullen Whelan : Southern Region, England 8
109 Thomas Beck Aaron Crosbie : Southern Region, England 9
104 Jefferey Carandang Stewart : Western Region, Canada 10
101 Thomas Hughes Maher : New South Wales, Australia 11
107 Nathan Hawes Cullen Whelan : Southern Region, England 12
110 Sean McCann Drake : Southern Region, USA 13
118 Trevor Miller Lynn-O'Grady Quinlan-Connick : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 14
111 Justin Fry MJP Academy : Western Region, Canada 15
117 William Cooper Niall O'Leary School : Southern Region, USA 16

Comp # 2 - Men 20 - 21

Entry Name School Place
111 Conor Simpson * Simpson Academy : ACT, Australia 1
103 Owen Sherman * Maguire-O'Shea : Southern Region, England 2
104 Brian Perry-Carrera * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor : Western Region, USA 3
109 Michael Gleeson * Morgan : North West Region, England 4
114 Deaghlan Loughlin * Armstrong : Cuige Uladh, Eire 5
113 Ben Abelseth Blakey : Western Region, Canada 6
101 Rory Beglane Inishfree : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 7
107 Joey Roca Drake : Southern Region, USA 8
106 Gunnar Nelson Haran : Western Region, USA 9
115 Patrick Holland Regan Rankin Academy : Mid America Region, USA 10
102 Austin Chandler McTeggart : Southern Region, USA 11
112 Luke Kitching Conway-Lally School : Southern Region, England 12
110 Christian Cairone Horgan Academy : New England Region, USA 13

Comp # 1 - Senior Men over 21

EntryNameSchoolPlace
101 Ian Gott * Butler-Fearon-O'Connor : Eastern Region, Canada 1
138 Josh Ruddock * Ceim Oir : Southern Region, England 2
118 Michael Putman * Dennehy : Mid America Region, USA 3
152 Scott Cordon * Joyce-O'Donnell : North West Region, England 4
134 Nicholas Paulson * Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 5
128 Brendan Mullane * Mullane Healy Godley : Mid America Region, USA 6
108 Ryan Broesler * Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 7
149 John Cowley * The Duffy Travis Academy : North West Region, England 8
109 Conor Kennedy * Turley Duggan : Midlands Region, England/Wales 9
119 Thomas Stewart * Bell : Mid America Region, USA 10
105 Lucas Lawton * Short : Eastern Region, Canada 11
103 Joseph Watson Ward-Mallinson : North West Region, England 12
130 Kelcey Steele McGing : Mid America Region, USA 13
127 Scott Graham Carroll Lehane Academy : Southern Region, England 14
121 Mitchell De Simone Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 15
107 Joseph Michael Davis Jean Davis Academy : Midlands Region, England/Wales 16
102 Tom Conkey Murphy Irish Arts Center : Mid America Region, USA 17
148 Joseph Riley Heritage Irish Dance Company : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 18
112 David Bassett Ceim Oir : Southern Region, England 19
150 Bernard van der Kuil Duncan : South Africa 20
142 Jonathan Daddo Walton : New South Wales, Australia 21
117 Alex Mowatt-Larssen Kiely-Walsh : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 22
147 Tim Ryan Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 23
146 Nuno Farinha Aaron Crosbie : Southern Region, England 24
143 Bryan Schneck Knock : Western Region, Canada 25
131 Daniel Drew Heritage Irish Dance Company : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 26